Please Enter Your Login Information.




This page is password protected, Enter your access code below.




 

Bachelor of Science - Computer Science

     2016 Graduates:
  • Keiran, Brian Anthony
  • Sullivan, Rory
  • Alotaibi, Ayman
  • Bugler, Andrew Phillip
  • Calabresi, Anthony
  • Compaore, Auguste Kiswendsida
  • Kahn, Parker Ellis
  • Kaltsas, Billy
  • Zessoules, Nicholas Sebastian
  • Harris, Joseph Fredrick
  • Zhu, Jiacheng
  • Schunemann, Gregory W
  • Teh, Bortie
  • Pereira, Rafael
  • Xu, Yibo
  • Souksomphang, David
  • Freitas, Nickolas
  • Liu, Mingzhou
  • Fleming, Paige Marissa
  • Charest, Brandon Robert
  • Bellemsieh, Naizak Idriss
  • Bonarrigo, Anthony Francis
  • Steele, Graham
    2015 Graduates:
  • Baker, Jeremy 
  • Bohra, Nirmal 
  • Fadili, Mohamed 
  • Maharjan, Rajeev 
  • Moore, Jeremy 
  • Nichols, Austin 
  • Ritesh , Tamang 
  • Rauseo, Mark 
  • Taft, Charles 
  • Castro, Eddie Ernesto
  • Maravalli, Bradley M
  • Paxton,  Jared Lee
  • Wei, Kaile
  • Sun, Xiao
  • Hoffman, David Matthew
  • Callahan, Kyle Jacob
     2014 Graduates:
  • Suman Adhikari
  • Alberto Dante Beltran
  • Kenneth R. Carter
  • Michael Ryan Chambers
  • Tuo Chen
  • Stephen Chin
  • Stephen Eric Cutler
  • Frank Edward Dalton
  • Zakarya Fadili
  • Michael Lloyd Hedel
  • Peter Prom Leak
  • Thomas L. Marini
  • Ritesh Pokhrel
  • Steven Sanchez
  • Willis Jackson Schultz
  • Balagardash Sultanov
  • Ratha Suon
  • Samip Suwal
  • James Michael Valente
  • Beth Van Belle
  • Stephen Josheph Williams
     2013 Graduates:
  • Edder Emmanuel Berreondo
  • Even Tyler Chand
  • Brian J. Condon
  • Hugh Gao
  • Socrates J. Garcia
  • Hyunsuk Kang
  • Viktar A. Kavalenka
  • Dan D. Kuksin
  • Weining Lv
  • Robert Paul MacKinnon
  • Kenneth John Mahoney
  • Cedric Huma Okinga Panguiepona
  • Vedran Luka Skero
  • Jack Stolerman
  • Lenny Valarezo
  • James Michael Valente
  • Amanda Leigh Welch
  • Jack Zaharoff
     2012 Graduates:
  • James John Bergeron, Jr.
  • Roman I. Burdakov
  • Sandor Cabrera
  • Jonathan J. Candido
  • Andi Cobani
  • Chandy S. Doss
  • Kevin J. Fisher
  • Carlos Jose Goulart
  • Vardim O. Jean
  • Mustafa Mefic
  • Matthew Alexander Niemczyk
  • Najir Pandey
  • Bryan D. Paul
  • Binh Thuc Phan
  • Wenyu Sheng
     2011 Graduates:
  • Jonathan T. Canty
  • Chandy S. Doss
  • Matthew Lee Doyle
  • Alyssa Feola
  • Christina M. Frizzi
  • Mukunda B. Manoogian
  • Gerald Omar Merino
  • Celestino Raul Morales
  • John Norman Nadeau, Jr.
  • Somnan Son
     2010 Graduates:
  • Matthew P. Batchelder
  • Ervin T. Beba
  • Mario Octavio Cabrera
  • Karina Camacho
  • Francis Canela (Cum Laude)
  • Dennis Hyseneshi (Cum Laude)
  • Adi Pellumbi (Cum Laude)
  • Joshua W. Rabideau (Cum Laude)
     2009 Graduates:
  • Domenic David Barbuzzi
  • Nicholas Guy Chenery
  • Ronald Jerez  (Cum Laude)
  • Serafim Makris
  • Arber Muhameti 
     2008 Graduates:
  • Alessandro S Agnello
  • Evghenii Antonevici
  • Abdelghani Bhalla
  • Paulo Correia
  • Julien K Konan
  • Xuan T Lam
  • Anthony Scotti
  • Chris Vasilenko
  • Javier Vasquez
     2007 Graduates:
  • Adibusayo Hannah Abiodun
  • Davor Blazevic   (Cum Laude)
  • Van Tu Giech   (Cum Laude)
  • Ferseni Jimenez
  • Philip Robert Joseph, Jr.
  • Adnane Koraiban   (Cum Laude)
  • Erica Louise Lesyshyn   (Cum Laude)
  • Mahmoud M. Nufa
  • Jason Alexander Schroot   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Bledar Sheraj
  • James A. Zetes

     2006 Graduates:

  • Al Mahdi Ahfer
  • Thomas Edward Aylward
  • Justin David Bourgeois
  • Jeremy William Bubier
  • Brian Richard Hertel
  • Philip Robert Joseph, Jr.
  • Patrick K. Kariuki   (Cum Laude)
  • Adam Joshua Kingston
  • Justin Robert Kirkpatrick
  • Carmine Lavino
  • Erida Lice   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Joseph Michael Martineau
  • Joseph Njenga Ng'Ang'a   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • David Charles Pizzano   (Cum Laude)
  • Raul A. Pleitez
  • William Michael Rieker   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Joshua L. Serrin   (Cum Laude)
  • Mohamed Hamdy Shahin   (Cum Laude)

     2005 Graduates:

  • Megan Blomberg   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Kaleb A. Christenson
  • Stephen Joseph Coppola, Jr.   (Cum Laude)
  • Kimball D. French
  • Peter M. Funchion II   (Cum Laude)
  • Angel Gabriel Garcia
  • Abdul Minim Hakim   (Cum Laude)
  • Takuya Hogawa
  • Alaalden M. Ibrahim   (Cum Laude)
  • Andrew David Jones (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Lila N. Karanja
  • Sopheap Kim
  • Wayne Paul Lappas, Jr.
  • George N. Likousas   (Cum Laude)
  • Dolores Dee Mpelkas   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Anh The Nguyen   (Cum Laude)
  • Kevin D. Quinn   (Cum Laude)
  • Jason Courtney Stover
  • Shimpy Walia   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Xiao-Jing Wu
     2004 Graduates:
  • Candice Clark
  • Michalis Georgiou
  • Abdelkrim Hakkaoui (Cum Laude)
  • Mitsuaki Hatano
  • Iv?n Emilio Hern?ndez Barcia   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Shane M. Joyce
  • George Mungai Karanja (Cum Laude)
  • Linda Louise Lareau
  • Christopher Jones Newell (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Uwem John Orgah (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Jason A. Rowe (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Stacey L. Sadlowski
  • Sony John Seng (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Arsen Sheraj (Magna Cum Laude)
     2003 Graduates:
  • Jennifer Marie Connors   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Nicholas Giarratani   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Antonio Celestino Gregorio   (Cum Laude)
  • Nicholas Adam Grigg  
  • James Mwangi Muturi   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Patrizia Pilosi   (Cum Laude)
  • Kathleen Rita Ross  
  • Samson Rithya Sath   (Cum Laude)
  • Scot R. Terchiak  
  • Michael Andrew Zakas  
      2002 Graduates:
  • Michael Joseph Bedard   (Cum Laude)
  • Hao Chen   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Joshua Bryan Dunn   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Lucian Fatu   (Cum Laude)
  • James Anthony Gemma Jr.   (Cum Laude)
  • Mark Brian Hall  
  • Virginia Gale Howland  
  • Regine Louis  
  • Phil Maggiacomo   (Cum Laude)
  • Nathan Todd Murray   (Cum Laude)
  • Catherine Waithera Mutungi  
  • Kathleen Susan Purdy   (Cum Laude)
  • Jeremy Michael Simard  
  • Yugo Yamaji  
     2001 Graduates:
  • Delphis S. Babineau   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Mina Roghieh Barghi
  • Edwige Bourgogne
  • Colin Johnson Cunney   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Angela Maria Furtado
  • Russell Aaron Gainford   (Cum Laude)
  • Aliza Hutman   (Cum Laude)
  • Eric Richard Kunselman
  • Mark Steven Lanes
  • Christopher Dale Larson   (Cum Laude)
  • Glen Michael Madore
  • Carol Jeanne McKay   (Cum Laude)
  • David M. Pabisz   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Christopher George Simbliaris
  • Hichame Tagzine   (Cum Laude)
  • Rie Takahata
  • Frank J. Taormina
  • Steven Joseph Thibault
  • William John Torla, Jr.
     2000 Graduates:
  • Mohammad Sa'd Eddin Abu Taha   (Cum Laude)
  • Timothy Paul Connolly
  • Adalberto Ferreira DePina
  • John R. Gagnon   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Joseph S. Kosofsky   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Trieu Ba Lai
  • Antoine J. Loreus
  • Rocco S. Mariani   (Cum Laude)
  • Timothy William Murphy   (Cum Laude)
  • Vinh Quang Nguyen
  • Emi Nishida   (Cum Laude)
  • Raul Eduardo Porto   (Cum Laude)
  • Thomas A. Rainville   (Cum Laude)
  • Yasushi Shoji
     1999 Graduates:
  • William Finn Ferazani   (Summa Cum Laude)
  • Caroline Desmond Foglietta
  • Gerald Louis Greco, Jr.
  • Sean Andrew Keane   (Magna Cum Laude)
  • Leonid Khudisman
  • Troy Winnell Lowe
  • Byron Vorgeas   (Magna Cum Laude)